Tulemused

 Naised          
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium 2018 (80)Olümpia (120)Radisson (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Teletorni jooks (120)Telia (120)
1Merlyn Valma3488012068800000
2Piret Põldsaar2926010480480000
3Marika Turb22468880680000
4Mari-Liis Valma214407248540000
5Kaili Laanemets188485644400000
5Sigrid Turja18854805400000
7Eva Truve174446430360000
8Mariliis Tiits153364836330000
9Lisett alt119333422300000
10Gerly Sauka97273214240000
11Kätlin Tālu640402400000
12Kärt Radik6324012270000
13Kristi Vaks60000600000
13Lisette Tiits60201018220000
13Maria Veskla60006000000
16Heidi Sild500280220000
17Anna Remmelgas4814162160000
18Andrea Lääne4812184140000
19Katrin Aarma44000440000
19Ly Pärn44044000000
21Jelena Pjatkova4018010120000
21Juula Orav401020280000
21Helina Pärn40004000000
24Julia Seleznjova38038000000
25Kaisa Pihla36036000000
26Aali Lilleorg34026800000
27Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg33003300000
28Martine Tammaru30814260000
28Reelika Sultson30300000000
28Sigrit Ustav30030000000
31Liina Märtin27002700000
32Marian Kuusk24612240000
32Tatjana Noskova24024000000
34Jane Susi22220000000
34Särel Teede22022000000
36Liivi Tsukanova20002000000
37Jaana Vilde18000180000
38Merle Tuga16160000000
38Agate Tarreste16001600000
40Katre Vallner10000100000
41Heleri Pajuste600600000
42Kirke Raud440000000
 Mehed         
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium 2018 (80)Olümpia (120)Radisson (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Teletorni jooks (120)Telia (120)
1Rauno Tiits3188010480540000
2Lauri Ulm256681200680000
3Marek Karm250548068480000
4Henri Kaarma217336460600000
5Marko Viru14204854400000
6Priit Valk137243848270000
7Lauri Loodsalu1124072000000
8Arvi Romandi11022444400000
9Sander Paesalu9603240240000
10Sander Kabur920563600000
11Aivar Lääne9082422360000
12Lars Migge88088000000
13Carlo Rebane80000800000
13Oliver Pajus803600440000
15Raivo Laanemets7242630120000
16Dmitri Tšasovskih670343300000
17Indrek Vait60600000000
18Jürgen Bachmann5916162700000
19Kalev Abri580362200000
19Mihhail Bõtškov5801820200000
21Krister Randver5610300160000
22Sulev Lokk541440000000
23Mardo Lundver48480000000
24Ragnar Rannasto440220220000
24Rando Riks44440000000
26Aleksei Trei380618140000
27Kristjan Kallas33000330000
28Jaagup Liiv320140180000
28Heiki Rebane322121440000
30Meelis Kuris30228000000
30Priit Kaljuläte30041600000
30Karl-Joonatan Kvell30000300000
30Silver Kask30300000000
34Karl Randmaa27270000000
35Valdo Jahilo26081260000
36Kristo Leisalu20020000000
36Tamor Bakhoff20200000000
38Oleg Bereznjak1802880000
38Anti Sulavee18180000000
40Martin Tiisler1422820000
41Hans Terasmaa12210000000
41Karl-Gustav Nagel12120000000
43Priit Remmelgas1022420000
43Siim Saidla10001000000
43Meelis Kalda10000100000
46Reigo Väli802600000
47Kristjan Remmelgas620220000
47Sander Laiv660000000
49Martin Niglas202000000
49Karl-Andreas Kalmet202000000
49Andrei Antonov202000000
49Janar Vilde200020000
49Tarmo Aarma200020000
49Mark Vilde200020000
49Mikk Vilde200020000
49Valdo Vahtrik220000000
49Urmas Kirsman220000000
49Toomas Pärnasalu220000000
49Tanel Tarendi220000000
49Peeter Püvi220000000
49Mattias Ulm220000000
49Margus Lehtme220000000
49Kaupo Eerme220000000
64