Tulemused

KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (120)
1Merlyn Valma36080120808000000
2Mari-Liis Valma2646880486800000
3Kaili Laanemets1956064274400000
4Heddy Tiits1924056366000000
5Lisett Alt1805448304800000
6Piret Põldsaar1640104243600000
7Liina Volmerson152072404000000
8Mariliis Tiits14208805400000
9Lisette Tiits1334038223300000
10Inga Leetmaa1073036142700000
11Julia Seleznjova87333420000000
12Anna Remmelgas78222482400000
13Jelena Pjatkova77272841800000
14Katrina Stepanova680068000000
15Kätlin Talu6204418000000
16Marika Turb600060000000
17Laura Maasik540054000000
18Maari Idnurm5402662200000
19Martine Tammaru54202201200000
20Eve Murumaa484800000000
21Marian Kuusk4618200800000
22Kadi Laidoja440044000000
23Marju Lepmets444400000000
24Liina Kesamaa400400000000
25Kaisa-Maria Oll360036000000
26Jane Susi3424010000000
27Anne-Ly Linde320320000000
28Katariina Linde300300000000
29Liis Koorna300003000000
30Lisli Pak2800121600000
31Aleksandra Remmelgas221602400000
32Katre Vallner200002000000
33Sirli Sarapuu180180000000
34Helena Aston160016000000
35Lilli Lisette Mangusson140001400000
36Saara Liisa Kasenurm100001000000
37Johanna Kasenurm8002600000
38Laura Kasenurm2000200000
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (120)
1Sander Kaur34480104808000000
2Rauno Tiits29668120545400000
3Henri Kaarma2505488486000000
4Lauri Tanner184080366800000
5Lauri Ulm164600604400000
6Arvi Romandi1554844273600000
7Ilja Dzuba136056404000000
8Vladimir Frolov1354048143300000
9Marko Viru96403422000000
10Jevgeni Bogatõrjov9406430000000
11Ain Rästa720720000000
12Kristjan Mägi680068000000
13Olve Lagemaa6503622700000
14Karl Kuulma5002822000000
15Janno Mäemets480004800000
16Märt Saum4830018000000
17Kalev Albri4603221200000
18Leo Kristopher Piel440044000000
19Maximilian Müller444400000000
20Halmar Heinmets400400000000
21Riho Juurik404000000000
22Urmas Paejärv380380000000
23Erkki Kasenurm3600122400000
24Marten Soeson330033000000
25Meelis Kalda3201621400000
26Siim Saidla320222800000
27Rambert Romandi3016221000000
28Sander Paesalu300300000000
29Stanislav Dolmatov300003000000
30Andrei Antonov282062000000
31Meelis Kuris280262000000
32Grigori Oomkov272700000000
33Marc Vokk242400000000
34Martin Roosna240240000000
35Ruslan Pavljutsok240024000000
36Magnus Mangusson220002200000
37Sten Hendrik Vokk222200000000
38Artur Sadovski200020000000
39Kenert Värk200128000000
40Kristo Leisalu200200000000
41Priit Remmelgas201422200000
42Kristjan Jürisoo180018000000
43Kristjan Remmelgas181222200000
44Priit Toru180001800000
45Roman Tretjakov180180000000
46Valdo Jahilo181800000000
47Willem Mangusson160001600000
48Kert Kuulma14082400000
49Sven Liinev140140000000
50Priit Karu100010000000
51Toomas Paejärv100100000000
52Raivo Laanemets8002600000
53Kaido Ruul6006000000
54Toomas Pärnassalu6040200000
55Hartvig Larm4002200000
56Martti Soidla4004000000
57Priit Tammesoo4022000000
58Eric Paquay2002000000
59Georg Kogermann2000200000
60Heiki Rebane2002000000
61Janar Vilde2000200000
62Kaarel Koitne2002000000
63Karl Mattias Pärnassalu2000200000
64Lauri Piisang2002000000
65Martin Niglas2020000000
66Mikk Vilde2000200000
67Raini Tomingas2002000000
68Tarmo Klaar2000200000
69Yito Mok2002000000