Tulemused

KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)
1Mari-Liis Valma4066881486881600
2Merlyn Valma360801208080000
3Piret Põldsaar35001022436120680
4Heddy Tiits3344060366090480
5Lisett Alt3125454304872540
6Kaili Laanemets2916066274454400
7Mariliis Tiits25609005468440
8Liina Volmerson254072404010200
9Lisette Tiits2074040223336360
10Kätlin Talu15704918060300
11Inga Leetmaa155303614274800
12Marika Turb140006000800
13Jelena Pjatkova134272841833240
14Anna Remmelgas120222482422200
15Kaisa-Maria Oll116003608000
16Liis Köörna1070003044330
17Maari Idnurm9902662227180
18Julia Seleznjova873334200000
19Katrina Stepanova6800680000
20Ljubov Kutovaja67000040270
21Marian Kuusk601820080140
22Laura Maasik5400540000
23Martine Tammaru542022012000
24Lisli Pak520012162400
25Eve Murumaa4848000000
26Liina Kesamaa4504500000
27Kadi Laidoja4400440000
28Marju Lepmets4444000000
29Lilli Lisette Mangusson36000140220
30Aleksandra Remmelgas34160240120
31Jane Susi34240100000
32Anne-Ly Linde3203200000
33Anneli Laaneväli3000003000
34Katariina Linde3003000000
35Katre Vallner2000020000
36Sirli Sarapuu1801800000
37Helen Paljasmaa1600000160
38Helena Aston1600160000
39Ave Irnal1000000100
40Saara Liisa Kasenurm1000010000
41Johanna Kasenurm80026000
42Laura Kasenurm20002000
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)
1Sander Kaur50280102808080800
2Rauno Tiits484681205454120680
3Henri Kaarma312549048600600
4Arvi Romandi2904849273690400
5Ilja Dzuba262060404068540
6Jevgeni Bogatõrjov22106630081440
7Vladimir Frolov2194054143348300
8Lauri Tanner1850813668000
9Ain Rästa1740720010200
10Lauri Ulm1646006044000
11Olve Lagemaa15803622760330
12Karl Kuulma11002822040200
13Meelis Kuris1090262054270
14Marko Viru10840342200120
15Martin Roosna92024006620
16Kalev Albri910322124500
17Stanislav Dolmatov850003033220
18Sander Paesalu84030005400
19Raino Einroos7200007200
20Siim Saidla72022284000
21Kristjan Mägi6800680000
22Tarmo Jänes6000006000
23Mihkel Tikerpalu5200004480
24Meelis Kalda500162141620
25Rivo Jänes4900004900
26Janno Mäemets4800048000
27Kristjan Roosvald4800000480
28Märt Saum48300180000
29Kert Kuulma46082418140
30Halmar Heinmets4504500000
31Leo Kristopher Piel4400440000
32Maximilian Müller4444000000
33Riho Juurik4040000000
34Urmas Paejärv4004000000
35Toomas Pärnassalu3804023020
36Valdo Jahilo38180002000
37Erkki Kasenurm36001224000
38Rando Riks3600000360
39Siim Toomik3600003600
40Silver Ott3600003600
41Ruslan Pleshanov3400003400
42Marten Soeson3300330000
43Eric Paquay3200203000
44Priit Remmelgas32142221020
45Taavi Tammik3200003200
46Willem Mangusson32000160160
47Raini Tommingas3000202800
48Rambert Romandi30162210000
49Juri Koshmanov2900002720
50Andrei Antonov2820620000
51Magnus Mangusson2800022060
52Grigori Oomkov2727000000
53Andrei King2400002400
54Marc Vokk2424000000
55Mikk Pihkva2400000240
56Ruslan Pavljutsok2400240000
57Gleb King2200002200
58Sten Hendrik Vokk2222000000
59Artur Sadovski2000200000
60Kenert Värk2001280000
61Kristjan Remmelgas2012222020
62Kristo Leisalu2002000000
63Kristjan Jürisoo1800180000
64Meelis Luiks1800000180
65Priit Toru1800018000
66Roman Tretjakov1801800000
67Karl Mattias Pärnassalu1600021220
68Siim Avi1400001400
69Sven Liinev1401400000
70Priit Karu1000100000
71Tauri Altmäe1000000100
72Toomas Paejärv1001000000
73Raivo Laanemets80026000
74Kaido Ruul60060000
75Georg Kogermann40002020
76Hartvig Larm40022000
77Jaan Niidas40000040
78Martti Soidla40040000
79Priit Tammesoo40220000
80Tarmo Klaar40002020
81Ardo Kobrusepa20000020
82Heiki Rebane20020000
83Janar Vilde20002000
84Kaarel Koitne20020000
85Kritjan Värv20000020
86Lauri Piisang20020000
87Martin Niglas20200000
88Mikk Vilde20002000
89Tanel Mangusson20000020
90Yito Mok20020000