Tulemused

 Naised          
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium 2018 (80)Olümpia (120)Radisson (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Teletorni jooks (120)Telia (120)
1Merlyn Valma5688012068801048080104
2Piret Põldsaar53260104804812008880
3Marika Turb4646888068606036120
4Mari-Liis Valma4104072485480686472
5Sigrid Turja3205480540004488
6Kaili Laanemets3164856444068443856
7Eva Truve3104464303654482664
8Mariliis Tiits2763648363380363440
9Lisett Alt2613334223088303244
10Gerly Sauka1922732142444271038
11Lisette Tiits1832010182248332436
12Jelena Pjatkova14018010124822030
13Kärt Radik137240122756180
14Helina Pärn13200400720200
15Kaisa Kukk1200000001200
16Anna Remmelgas11414162163020228
17Andrea Lääne1101218414360226
18Juula Orav1071020283314222
19Dominika Wisniewska-Ulfik 1040000001040
20Kaidi Külaots960000040560
21Kätlin Tālu9404024000300
22Martine Tammaru87814262712220
23Marian Kuusk74612242410218
24Ilona Gradus72000000720
25Mari-Liis Oja64000064000
26Maria Veskla60006000000
26Kristi Vaks60000600000
28Anneli Laaneväli580000401620
29Triin Preem54000005400
30Heidi Sild500280220000
31Chiara Cristoni48000000480
31Laura Maasik48000000048
33Ly Pärn44044000000
33Katrin Aarma44000440000
33Maarit Raatikainen44000000440
36Julia Seleznjova38038000000
37Kaisa Pihla36036000000
37Aali Lilleorg36026800020
39Heddy Tiits34000000034
40Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg33003300000
41Lagle Pihlak32000000032
42Sigrit Ustav30030000000
42Reelika Sultson30300000000
44Anni Oravainen-Suutari28000000280
45Liina Märtin27002700000
46Tatjana Noskova24024000000
46Sigrid Suigussaar24000002400
46Heleri Pajuste24006001800
46Marina Aagaard24000000240
50Särel Teede22022000000
50Jane Susi22220000000
50Marelle Tiisler22000000022
53Liivi Tsukanova20002000000
54Jaana Vilde18000180000
55Merle Tuga16160000000
55Agate Tarreste16001600000
55Polina Smirnova16000000160
55Aleksandra Remmelgas16000000016
59Triin Pihlapson14000000140
60Nele Mandre 12000000120
61Katre Vallner10000100000
62Mirva Kangas800000080
63Piret Pärtli600000060
63Rebecca Sitsi 600000060
65Kirke Raud440000000
66Triinu Lusmägi200000020
 Mehed         
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium 2018 (80)Olümpia (120)Radisson (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Teletorni jooks (120)Telia (120)
1Rauno Tiits60880104805412080104120
2Lauri Ulm52868120068806888104
3Marek Karm3705480684856446430
4Henri Kaarma35133646060054880
5Marko Viru28504854408027360
6Raivo Laanemets262426301210406426
7Sander Paesalu239032402444332664
8Meelis Kuris2362280064228040
9Priit Valk20924384827482400
10Aivar Lääne15082422364001018
11Indrek Vait14460000040440
12Krister Randver13010300163214028
13Lars Migge1280880000400
14Mihhail Bõtškov12601820203661616
15Sander Kabur12205636030000
16Görge Heimann1200000001200
17Lauri Loodsalu1124072000000
18Arvi Romandi11022444400000
19Ain Rästa1080000723600
20Carlo Rebane1070008027000
21Tarvi Tameri1040000104000
22Dmitri Tšasovskih10103433034000
23Jürgen Bachmann95161627036000
24Oliver Pajus9036004401000
25Martin Remmelg88000000088
26Karl-Joonatan Kvell840003054000
27Jaagup Liiv81014018331600
28Carl Bret Parko800000002456
29Kalev Abri7803622000200
30Rain Koppel74000000272
31Rafal Ulfik72000000720
32Karl Randmaa712700044000
33Ilja Dzjuba700000002248
34Willem Mangusson68000060440
34Sander Kaur68000068000
36Andrei Plisunkov64000000640
37Erki Seier60000006000
38Heiki Rebane5621214416228
39Valdo Jahilo540812624222
39Sulev Lokk541440000000
41Magnus Mangusson50000048200
42Viljar Grauen48000004800
42Tarmo Jänes480000300180
42Mardo Lundver48480000000
45Timo Simonlatser44000000044
45Rando Riks44440000000
45Ragnar Rannasto440220220000
48Raino Einroos40000040000
48Anton Ward40000000400
48Aleksei Trei400618140020
48Alari Remmelg40000000040
52Argo Miller38000038000
53Martin Tiisler36228218222
53Jan Dubrovski36000000036
55Siim Saidla340010020022
55Siegfried Flor34000000340
55Andres Kollo34000000034
58Kristjan Kallas33000330000
59Martin Roosna32000026060
60Jarmo Nikolai32000000032
60Aldo Mandre32000000320
62Silver Kask30300000000
62Roberto Velazquez30000000300
62Priit Kaljuläte30041600000
65Roland Nemeth28000028000
65Martinš Kacens28000000280
67Priit Remmelgas24224212222
67Joonas Jõgi24000000024
67Erik Plaan24000024000
70Sten Vokk22000000022
70Rivo Jänes22000022000
72Tamor Bakhoff20200000000
72Pärtel Kull20000020000
72Oliver Lüütsepp20000000020
72Oleg Bereznjak2002880020
72Merten Loss20000002000
72Kristo Leisalu20020000000
78Urmas Kirsman18200012220
78Sander Lepik18000001800
78Mark Fischer1800001800
78Anti Sulavee18180000000
82Valdo Vahtrik16200014000
82Ahti Kuuseväli16000016000
84Tanel Leisalu14000000140
84Sven Liinev14000014000
84Marc Vokk14000000014
84Aleksei Ronkel14000001220
88Reigo Väli1202600022
88Meelis Kalda12000100020
88Leonard Ethan Vellend12000000012
88Karl-Gustav Nagel12120000000
88Jaanus Metsar 12000000120
88Hans Terasmaa12210000000
94Siim Rõõmussaat10000010000
94Raini Tommingas 10000010000
94Mihkel Adler1000000820
94Kristjan Remmelgas1020220202
94Janari-Joel Jõessar10000000010
99Siim Avi800008000
99Marko Tutt800000080
101Sander Laiv660000000
101Erkki Kasenurm600000006
101Andreas Plaan600006000
104Toomas Pärnasalu420000020
104Risto Väljak400000220
104Mihhail Lekertsenko400000004
104Kaupo Eerme420000002
108Tarmo Aarma200020000
108Tanel Tarendi220000000
108Tanel Mangusson200000020
108Talis Susi200000020
108Silver Ott200000020
108Sergei Filippov200000020
108Robin Eelma200000020
108Remo Kuldkepp2
108Ravel Leisalu200000020
108Raul Köster200000020
108Raimo Selgis200000020
108Ragnar Nauka200000020
108Priit Transtok200000020
108Peeter Püvi220000000
108Mikk Vilde200020000
108Michal Souček200000020
108Mattias Ulm220000000
108Martin Niglas202000000
108Mark Vilde200020000
108Margus Lehtme220000000
108Madis Kollo2
108Kuno Kipper200000020
108Ken Kiviväli200000200
108Kaupo Külaots200000020
108Karl-Andreas Kalmet202000000
108Kalev Viidemann200000020
108Janno Idavain2
108Janar Vilde200020000
108Härmo Lõsov200000020
108Harri Joakit200000020
108Egon Teepere2
108Aulo Aasmaa200000020
108Arturo Velazquez200000020
108Andrei Antonov202000000
108Aleksandr Klepikov200000200
108Aleksandr Beljajev200000020
108Aivo Laaneväli200000020
145