Tulemused

KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (120)
1Merlyn Valma36080120808000000
2Mari-Liis Valma34468804868800000
3Piret Põldsaar284010424361200000
4Heddy Tiits28040563660880000
5Liina Volmerson25607240401040000
6Lisett Alt25254483048720000
7Kaili Laanemets24960642744540000
8Mariliis Tiits210088054680000
9Lisette Tiits16940382233360000
10Inga Leetmaa15530361427480000
11Kätlin Talu122044180600000
12Kaisa-Maria Oll11600360800000
13Jelena Pjatkova1102728418330000
14Anna Remmelgas1002224824220000
15Julia Seleznjova87333420000000
16Maari Idnurm81026622270000
17Liis Köörna7400030440000
18Katrina Stepanova680068000000
19Marika Turb600060000000
20Laura Maasik540054000000
21Martine Tammaru54202201200000
22Lisli Pak52001216240000
23Eve Murumaa484800000000
24Marian Kuusk4618200800000
25Kadi Laidoja440044000000
26Marju Lepmets444400000000
27Liina Kesamaa400400000000
28Ljubov Kutovaja400000400000
29Jane Susi3424010000000
30Anne-Ly Linde320320000000
31Anneli Laaneväli300000300000
32Katariina Linde300300000000
33Aleksandra Remmelgas221602400000
34Katre Vallner200002000000
35Sirli Sarapuu180180000000
36Helena Aston160016000000
37Lilli Lisette Mangusson140001400000
38Saara Liisa Kasenurm100001000000
39Johanna Kasenurm8002600000
40Laura Kasenurm2000200000
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (120)
1Sander Kaur424801048080800000
2Rauno Tiits4166812054541200000
3Henri Kaarma2505488486000000
4Arvi Romandi24548442736900000
5Ilja Dzuba2040564040680000
6Lauri Tanner184080366800000
7Vladimir Frolov18340481433480000
8Ain Rästa176072001040000
9Jevgeni Bogatõrjov174064300800000
10Lauri Ulm164600604400000
11Olve Lagemaa125036227600000
12Marko Viru96403422000000
13Karl Kuulma90028220400000
14Martin Roosna8802400640000
15Kalev Albri86032212400000
16Meelis Kuris8202620540000
17Sander Paesalu7803000480000
18Raino Einroos720000720000
19Siim Saidla7002228380000
20Kristjan Mägi680068000000
21Stanislav Dolmatov6300030330000
22Tarmo Jänes560000560000
23Janno Mäemets480004800000
24Märt Saum4830018000000
25Meelis Kalda48016214160000
26Leo Kristopher Piel440044000000
27Maximilian Müller444400000000
28Rivo Jänes440000440000
29Mihkel Tikerpalu440000440000
30Halmar Heinmets400400000000
31Riho Juurik404000000000
32Urmas Paejärv380380000000
33Valdo Jahilo3818000200000
34Erkki Kasenurm3600122400000
35Siim Toomik360000360000
36Toomas Pärnassalu360402300000
37Silver Ott360000360000
38Ruslan Pleshanov340000340000
39Marten Soeson330033000000
40Taavi Tammik320000320000
41Kert Kuulma320824180000
42Eric Paquay320020300000
43Raini Tommingas300020280000
44Rambert Romandi3016221000000
45Priit Remmelgas3014222100000
46Andrei Antonov282062000000
47Grigori Oomkov272700000000
48Juri Koshmanov270000270000
49Marc Vokk242400000000
50Ruslan Pavljutsok240024000000
51Andrei King240000240000
52Magnus Mangusson220002200000
53Sten Hendrik Vokk222200000000
54Gleb King220000220000
55Artur Sadovski200020000000
56Kenert Värk200128000000
57Kristo Leisalu200200000000
58Kristjan Jürisoo180018000000
59Kristjan Remmelgas181222200000
60Priit Toru180001800000
61Roman Tretjakov180180000000
62Willem Mangusson160001600000
63Sven Liinev140140000000
64Karl Mattias Pärnassalu140002120000
65Siim Avi140000140000
66Priit Karu100010000000
67Toomas Paejärv100100000000
68Raivo Laanemets8002600000
69Kaido Ruul6006000000
70Hartvig Larm4002200000
71Martti Soidla4004000000
72Priit Tammesoo4022000000
73Georg Kogermann2000200000
74Heiki Rebane2002000000
75Janar Vilde2000200000
76Kaarel Koitne2002000000
77Lauri Piisang2002000000
78Martin Niglas2020000000
79Mikk Vilde2000200000
80Tarmo Klaar2000200000
81Yito Mok2002000000