Tulemused

KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (120)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (80)
1Merlyn Valma200801200000000
2Mari-Liis Valma14868800000000
3Piret Põldsaar10401040000000
4Lisett Alt10254480000000
5Heddy Tiits9640560000000
6Mariliis Tiits880880000000
7Lisette Tiits7840380000000
8Liina Volmerson720720000000
9Julia Seleznjova6733340000000
10Inga Leetmaa6630360000000
11Kaili Laanemets640640000000
12Kaili Laanmets606000000000
13Jelena Pjatkova5527280000000
14Eve Murumaa484800000000
15Anna Remmelgas4622240000000
16Kätlin Talu440440000000
17Marju Lepmets444400000000
18Martine Tammaru4220220000000
19Liina Kesamaa400400000000
20Marian Kuusk3818200000000
21Anne-Ly Linde320320000000
22Katariina Linde300300000000
23Maari Idnurm260260000000
24Jane Susi242400000000
25Sirli Sarapuu180180000000
26Aleksandra Remmelgas161600000000
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)SEB (80)Telia (120)Teletorni jooks (160)Eesti Energia (120)
1Rauno Tiits188681200000000
2Sander Kaur184801040000000
3Henri Kaarma14254880000000
4Arvi Romandi9248440000000
5Vladimir Frolov8840480000000
6Lauri Tanner800800000000
7Marko Viru7440340000000
8Ain Rästa720720000000
9Jevgeni Bogatõrjov640640000000
10Lauri Ulm606000000000
11Ilja Dzuba560560000000
12Maximilian Müller444400000000
13Halmar Heinmets400400000000
14Riho Juurik404000000000
15Urmas Paejärv380380000000
16Olve Lagemaa360360000000
17Kalev Albri320320000000
18Märt Saum303000000000
19Sander Paesalu300300000000
20Karl Kuulma280280000000
21Grigori Oomkov272700000000
22Andrei Antonov262060000000
23Meelis Kuris260260000000
24Marc Vokk242400000000
25Martin Roosna240240000000
26Siim Saidla220220000000
27Sten Hendrik Vokk222200000000
28Kristo Leisalu200200000000
29Rambert Romandi181620000000
30Roman Tretjakov180180000000
31Valdo Jahilo181800000000
32Meelis Kalda160160000000
33Priit Remmelgas161420000000
34Kristjan Remmelgas141220000000
35Sven Liinev140140000000
36Kenert Värk120120000000
37Toomas Paejärv100100000000
38Kert Kuulma8080000000
39Toomas Pärnassalu4040000000
40Martin Niglas2020000000
41Priit Tammesoo2020000000