Tulemused

Koht Punktid Olympia RadissoniEV 100TrepijooksTrepisprintTeletorni Trepisprint
kokkuDoubletandemTrepimaratonSEB-sRaadiomajastrepijooksTelia-s
1Piret P?ldsaar2606052806836
2Kaisa Kukk24460608044
3Merlyn Valma22636225460604052
4Liina Volmerson21844406852405432
5Kaili Laanemets200524460404424
6Sigrid Turja157323644443322
7Mariliis Tiits126185232241212
8Riin Erik1182836322220
9Ello Heiskonen11222521028
10Lisett Alt106442222218
11Jelena Pjatkova941248204142
12Lisette Tiits92121640241224
13Reelika Sultson86361818614
14Margit Udikas Susi82242236
15Meri-Lill Plagnaud732816272
16Birgit Tito684028
17K?rt Radik66201614162
18Ilona Gradus6060
18Marika Turb6060
20Anna Remmelgas581482412822
21Juula Orav56162810222
22Marika Turb4848
23Laura Maasik4040
24Eva-Maria Ojasalu3636
25Martine Tammaru34228222
26Mirjam Vint3232
26Nancy Einberg3232
28Marian Kuusk30206222
28Kaidi K?laots3030
30Katrin Aarma2828
30Jane Susi28820
32Barbora Hrabalova2424
32Rita Muttel2424
34Mari Plaado2020
34Heleri Pajuste2014222
34Sigrit Ustav201028
37Kaire Michelson1818
37Anna Sorovarova1818
39Pille Terestal1616
40Agata Tarraste1414
41Marika Roop?rg1212
42Jekaterina Tsvetkova1010
42Moonika Org1010
44Ketrin Roots88
45K?tlin Talu66
46Aada Forsman44
47Katre Vallner22
47Gerly Sauka22
47K?tlin Pillart22
47Teija Heiskonen22
47Triin Pihlapson22
47Triinu Lusm?gi22
47Mirva Kangas22
47Rebecca Kristelli Sitska22
47Riina Kukkur22
47Anni Joala22
47Reet Joala22
47Liina Jutt 22
47Kristiina R?zova22
Koht Punktid Olympia RadissoniEV 100Trepijooks TrepisprintTeletorni Trepisprint
kokkuDoubletandemTrepimaratonSEB-sRaadiomajastrepijooksTelia-s
1Rauno Tiits28060608044288052
2Sander Kaur216363060601860
3Rando Riks20452164852522736
4Lauri Loodsalu19340526828143324
5Indrek Vait176445240242240
6Lauri Tanner 160363644244
7Karol Keskk?la13028854402
8Lauri Ulm1161623240228
9Tarmo Aas 108244161632
10Mardo Lundver9836548
11Sulev Lokk862444126
12Rimo Timm786018
13Henri Kaarma761222220222
14Alor Kasep?ld74206632216
15Arkadiusz Karbowy6868
16Sander Paesalu6241224188
17Steven Rehelem6060
17Tanel Papp6060
19Mihhail Bõtškov561623622
20Sander Kaasik541614222
21Siim Susi 5324227
22Raido Laidla523220
22Aku Joentausta5252
22T?nis Tranze5252
25Pawel Zakowicz4848
26Christo Klettenberg4621418212
27Rauno Tiks4444
27Jarmo Kaasiku4444
29Sander Kabur433310
29Marko Viru 4322272122
31Eino Karvak4040
31Kert Martma 401822
33Kalev Albri36182106222
33Timo Laks3636
33Oskar Maidre3636
35Kaarel T?ll3232
36Marek Karm3232
36Jaanis Pikkof3232
36Ain R?sta321616
40Janek Lillem?gi3022222422
40Erkki Kasenurm30221828
40Tamor Bakhoff3030
43Marko Bogoljubov2828
43Arvi Romandi28222422
45Priit Remmelgas2622202222
45Carl Bret Parko2621410
47Hannu Korpi2424
47Aulo Aasmaa2424
47Hardo Reinart2424
47Karl-Gustav Nagel2410221022
47Karl Randmaa2428122
52Aaro Tiiksaar2222
52Kristjan Mikk22616
52Raino Einroos222218
52Oliver Pajus22220
56Meelis Kalda202142222
56Dmitri Tšasovskih2020
56Viljar Grauen2020
59Andres Kutsar1616
59J?rgen Bachman162284
61Vadim Palamartsuk14212
61Mirjo Koit1414
63Aivar Sepp1212
63Meelis Kuris12102
65Vladimir Frolov10622
66Tauno Tanilas82222222
66Urmas Kirsman82222222
66Heiki Rebane82222222
66Valdo Jahilo822222
70Valdo Vahtrik6222
70Ruslan Pleshanov642
70Artur Lukianow66
70Rivo P?rna66
70Raivo Laanemets6222
70Leonard-Ethan Vellend6222
70Heinrich Vaha6222
77Kristo Kaljuvee422
77Marek Metsis422
77Raini Tommingas4222
77Peeter Siitan422
77Aleksei Ronkel422
77Mihkel Tikerpalu422
77Rauno Ojam?gi 422
77Urmas Jegorov422
77Willem Mangusson422
77Priit Tammesoo422
77Martin P?rdu422
77Romet Pajur 44
77Siim Saidla422
77Kaupo Eerme422
91Silver Roland Kasep?ld22
91Lauri-Olavi Siitam22
91Petri V??nanen22
91Raido Marek Arro22
91Sten Roos22
91Halmar Heinmets22
91Toomas Pr?kk22
91Oleg Gromov22
91Olegs Ruds22
91Alari Kais22
91Siim Adamson22
91Erik J?gi22
91Margo Engel22
91Mart Seedre22
91Marko Laigna22
91Oliver Zereen22
91Tormi Rand22
91Sulo Kuuler22
91Janar Vilde 22
91Tarmo Aarma22
91Heiki Tarts22
91Mikk Vilde22
91Tanel Leisalu22
91Heimar Pehk22
91Kaupo K?laots22
91J?ri J?rv22
91Madis Toosens22
91Artur Simmo Kaitsa22
91Marko Aigro22
91Priit Transtok22
91Priit Kaljul?te22
91Lauri Lodjak22
91Mikhail Mordasov22
91Ravel Leisalu22
91Uku Toosens22
91Andrei Dkubel22
91Martinš Kacens22
91Egert Tammiko22
91T?nis Trummal22
91Kuno Kipper22
91Mihkel Adler22
91Reiko Z??r22
91Joosep Pank22
91Jegor Mijanov22
91Kairo Sillaste22
91Kristjan Veski22
91Jaan Koppel22
91J?rgen R?ngelep22
91Martin Kriisemann22
91Andre Tammelaan22
91Marko Valter22
91Eero Kruus22
91Mati Kass22
91Harri Joakit22
91Markus Kangro22
91Lembit Lukka22
91Aleksandr Beljajev22
91Heinrich Kirschfeldt22
91Edvard P?rismaa22
91Edward Reeds22
91Oleg Bereznjak22
91Sander N?mmann22
91Mati N?mmann22
91Jan Dubrovski22
91Meelis Luiks22
91Tarmo J?gi22
91Ruslan Pavljutsok22
91Kaspar Kull22
91Marek Siinvert22
91Ken Tomson22
91Laer Trei22
91Raimo Tropp22
91Mattias Ulm22