Tulemused

KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)
1Piret Põldsaar5100102243612068160
2Merlyn Valma46880120808000108
3Mari-Liis Valma45468814868816096
4Heddy Tiits38640603660904888
5Lisett Alt35454543048725472
6Kaili Laanemets34460662744544080
7Mariliis Tiits310090054684454
8Liina Volmerson254072404010200
9Inga Leetmaa2213036142748066
10Lisette Tiits22140402233363636
11Jelena Pjatkova1622728418332432
12Kätlin Talu15704918060300
13Anna Remmelgas1402224824222028
14Marika Turb140006000800
15Linnea Harala136000000136
16Ljubov Kutovaja1270000402760
17Kamila Chomanicova120000000120
18Kaisa-Maria Oll116003608000
19Liis Köörna1070003044330
20Maari Idnurm9902662227180
21Julia Seleznjova873334200000
22Marian Kuusk8218200801422
23Martine Tammaru7820220120024
24Anneli Laaneväli74000030044
25Katrina Stepanova6800680000
26Laura Maasik5400540000
27Lisli Pak520012162400
28Annika Pärtel4800000048
29Eve Murumaa4848000000
30Liina Kesamaa4504500000
31Kadi Laidoja4400440000
32Marju Lepmets4444000000
33Eveli Reiser4000000040
34Lilli Lisette Mangusson36000140220
35Aleksandra Remmelgas34160240120
36Jane Susi34240100000
37Anne-Ly Linde3203200000
38Katariina Linde3003000000
39Rety Artla3000000030
40Gettely Pikkor2600000026
41Katre Vallner2000020000
42Sirli Sarapuu1801800000
43Helen Paljasmaa1600000160
44Helena Aston1600160000
45Ave Irnal1000000100
46Saara Liisa Kasenurm1000010000
47Johanna Kasenurm80026000
48Laura Kasenurm20002000
KohtNimiKokku (6 parimat)Ministeerium (80)Olümpia (120)Pipedrive (80)Raadiomaja (80)Teletorni maraton (120 v 80)Telia (80)Teletorni jooks (160)
1Rauno Tiits56668120545412068136
2Sander Kaur510801028080808088
3Henri Kaarma3405490486006028
4Ilja Dzuba3160604040685454
5Arvi Romandi31148492736904048
6Lauri Ulm284600604400120
7Jevgeni Bogatõrjov251066300814430
8Vladimir Frolov24540541433483040
9Olve Lagemaa218036227603360
10Lauri Tanner1850813668000
11Meelis Kuris18102620542772
12Ain Rästa1740720010200
13Rimo Timm160000000160
14Marko Viru152403422001244
15Kristjan Roosvald144000004896
16Martin Roosna1280240066236
17Karl Kuulma11202822040202
18Tarvi Tameri108000000108
19Siim Saidla960222840024
20Kalev Albri910322124500
21Stanislav Dolmatov850003033220
22Sander Paesalu84030005400
23Lauri Loodsalu8000000080
24Raino Einroos7200007200
25Kristjan Mägi6800680000
26Rivo Jänes67000049018
27Rainer Treilmann6600000066
28Tarmo Jänes6000006000
29Meelis Kalda560162141626
30Ruslan Pleshanov56000034022
31Mihkel Tikerpalu5200004480
32Janno Mäemets4800048000
33Kert Kuulma48082418142
34Märt Saum48300180000
35Halmar Heinmets4504500000
36Leo Kristopher Piel4400440000
37Maximilian Müller4444000000
38Toomas Pärnassalu4204023024
39Riho Juurik4040000000
40Urmas Paejärv4004000000
41Valdo Jahilo40180002002
42Silver Ott3800003602
43Erkki Kasenurm36001224000
44Rando Riks3600000360
45Siim Toomik3600003600
46Marten Soeson3300330000
47Eric Paquay3200203000
48Hannes Ilmjarv3200000032
49Priit Remmelgas32142221022
50Rambert Romandi32162210002
51Taavi Tammik3200003200
52Willem Mangusson32000160160
53Juri Koshmanov3100002722
54Raini Tommingas3000202800
55Andrei Antonov2820620000
56Magnus Mangusson2800022060
57Grigori Oomkov2727000000
58Gerrit Järv2600000026
59Andrei King2400002400
60Marc Vokk2424000000
61Mikk Pihkva2400000240
62Ruslan Pavljutsok2400240000
63Gleb King2200002200
64Sten Hendrik Vokk2222000000
65Artur Sadovski2000200000
66Kenert Värk2001280000
67Kristjan Remmelgas2012222020
68Kristo Leisalu2002000000
69Sergei Filippov2000000020
70Karl Mattias Pärnassalu1800021222
71Kristjan Jürisoo1800180000
72Meelis Luiks1800000180
73Priit Toru1800018000
74Roman Tretjakov1801800000
75Klaus Ilmjärv1600000016
76Siim Avi1400001400
77Sven Liinev1401400000
78Taavi Reimets1400000014
79Harri Joakit1200000012
80Aulo Aasmaa1000000010
81Priit Karu1000100000
82Tauri Altmäe1000000100
83Toomas Paejärv1001000000
84Aleksei Ronkel80000008
85Raivo Laanemets80026000
86Kaido Ruul60060000
87Georg Kogermann40002020
88Hartvig Larm40022000
89Jaan Niidas40000040
90Martti Soidla40040000
91Priit Tammesoo40220000
92Tarmo Klaar40002020
93Ardo Kobrusepa20000020
94Arvo Elm20000002
95Heiki Rebane20020000
96Janar Vilde20002000
97Kaarel Koitne20020000
98Kaido Vainola20000002
99Kristjan Lemmsalu20000002
100Kritjan Värv20000020
101Lauri Piisang20020000
102Martin Niglas20200000
103Meelis Pärtel20000002
104Mikk Vilde20002000
105Oleg Savik20000002
106Tanel Mangusson20000020
107Yito Mok20020000